PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
02:50:29 |
39,73 |
2 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
WHITE Emma |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
5 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
8 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
9 |
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
10 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
DENMARK |
00:00 |
|
13 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
14 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING WOMEN’S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VAN VELZEN Bryony |
NED |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MUSTONEN Sara |
SWE |
EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX |
00:00 |
|
17 |
VAN DER MEER Janine |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
19 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
VAN LOY Ellen |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
BUCHANAN Rushlee |
NZL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING WOMEN’S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
CATLIN Kelly |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
25 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
NED |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
26 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SCHMIDT Trine |
DEN |
DENMARK |
00:00 |
|
28 |
LØNNE Rikke |
CAN |
DENMARK |
00:00 |
|
29 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
30 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
31 |
GROSSETETE Maelle |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
32 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
33 |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX |
00:00 |
|
34 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:00 |
|
36 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
37 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
38 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
BAKKER Berdine |
NED |
LOVING POTATOES-DJR LADIES CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
41 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING WOMEN’S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
VAN HOUTUM Céline |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
00:00 |
|
43 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
44 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
45 |
DOM Annelies |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
46 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
47 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
49 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX |
00:00 |
|
50 |
TORTOLINA Gaia |
ITA |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
SOLVANG Julie Meyer |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
52 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
SOMRAT Phetdarin |
THA |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
LETH Julie |
DEN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
55 |
RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva |
LTU |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
56 |
STEWART Macey |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
57 |
RAVNDAL Birgitte |
NOR |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
COLE Janelle |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING WOMEN’S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
60 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
61 |
BORGLI Stine Anderson |
NOR |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN |
00:00 |
|
62 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
BERGEN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
64 |
ARCHIBALD Katie |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
65 |
HALL Katie |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING WOMEN’S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:00 |
|
67 |
DE ZOETE Mylene |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:00 |
|
68 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
69 |
BUYSMAN Nina |
SLO |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
70 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING WOMEN’S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
71 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
72 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
FLATAAS Marie |
NOR |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
74 |
FRANCK Alicia |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:00 |
|
75 |
VANDER SANDE Elise |
BEL |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
76 |
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:00 |
|
77 |
VAN TEESELING Bente |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:00 |
|
78 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:00 |
|
79 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
80 |
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura |
FIN |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:00 |
|
81 |
SELS Loes |
BEL |
DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
00:00 |
|
82 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
00:00 |
|
83 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:00 |
|
84 |
FABER Claire |
LUX |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
00:00 |
|
85 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
86 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:15 |
|
87 |
EHRBERG Liisa |
EST |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
00:15 |
|
88 |
DRIEHUIS Robin |
NED |
LOVING POTATOES-DJR LADIES CYCLING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
89 |
ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
00:15 |
|
90 |
CROKET Gilke |
BEL |
DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
00:15 |
|
91 |
GRÖNDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
92 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:15 |
|
93 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
00:15 |
|
94 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:15 |
|
95 |
PINTAR Urša |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:15 |
|
96 |
DELBAERE Fien |
BEL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN |
00:15 |
|
97 |
GOOSSENS Veerle |
NED |
LOVING POTATOES-DJR LADIES CYCLING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
98 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
99 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:15 |
|
100 |
YAPURA Fernanda |
ARG |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
00:15 |
|
101 |
ISKAKOVA Amiliya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
00:15 |
|
102 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
103 |
VAN DE REE Monique |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
00:15 |
|
104 |
WIGHTMAN Kate |
NZL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
105 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:22 |
|
106 |
MARIEN Lynn |
BEL |
DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
00:22 |
|
107 |
HAERS Carolien |
BEL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN |
00:22 |
|
108 |
MARKUS Kelly |
NED |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT |
00:22 |
|
109 |
GELUK Yva |
NED |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
110 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:22 |
|
111 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:22 |
|
112 |
JONGERIUS Claudia |
NED |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
113 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT |
00:22 |
|
114 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:29 |
|
115 |
VAN BAKEL Sophie |
NED |
HOOP OP ZEGEN BEVEREN |
00:39 |
|
116 |
TEN HARTOG Sarah |
BEL |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
117 |
CREAMER Lauren |
IRL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN |
01:13 |
|
118 |
VAN DER VELDEN Tessa |
NED |
LOVING POTATOES-DJR LADIES CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
119 |
DRUYTS Kelly |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT |
01:51 |
|
120 |
THORVILSON Leah |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
02:13 |
|
121 |
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale |
FRA |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT |
00:00 |
|
122 |
TURBLIN Chloë |
FRA |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
04:54 |
|
123 |
JONKER Kerry |
AUS |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
06:44 |
|
DNF |
ACCOE Joyce |
BEL |
HOOP OP ZEGEN BEVEREN |
|
|
DNF |
BAKKER Manon |
NED |
EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX |
|
|
DNF |
CECILIE NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
DENMARK |
|
|
DNF |
CLAUS Marjon |
BEL |
DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
|
|
DNF |
DE BAAT Kim |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT |
|
|
DNF |
EVANS Alicia |
NZL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN |
|
|
DNF |
FON Martine |
NOR |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
MAINE Katherine |
DEN |
RALLY CYCLING WOMEN |
|
|
DNF |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah |
BEL |
DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
|
|
DNF |
RUUD Kirsti |
NOR |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN |
|
|
DNF |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
TER BEEK Linda |
NED |
LOVING POTATOES-DJR LADIES CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VAN DER STELT Dominique |
NED |
LOVING POTATOES-DJR LADIES CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VEKEMANS Anisha |
BEL |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
|
|
DNF |
VERTENTEN Soetkin |
BEL |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VILMANN Marie |
DEN |
DENMARK |
|
|
DNF |
VRANKEN Chayenne |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
DENMARK |
|
|
DNS |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
09:06:41 |
|
2 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:04 |
|
3 |
ARCHIBALD Katie |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:06 |
|
4 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:10 |
|
5 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:17 |
|
6 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
NED |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:25 |
|
7 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING WOMEN’S TEAM |
00:31 |
|
8 |
BUCHANAN Rushlee |
NZL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING WOMEN’S TEAM |
00:39 |
|
9 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:42 |
|
10 |
LØNNE Rikke |
CAN |
DENMARK |
00:44 |
|
11 |
CATLIN Kelly |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING WOMEN |
00:46 |
|
12 |
WHITE Emma |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING WOMEN |
00:50 |
|
13 |
LETH Julie |
DEN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:52 |
|
14 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:54 |
|
15 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:55 |
|
16 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
00:56 |
|
17 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:58 |
|
18 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
01:04 |
|
19 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
01:05 |
|
20 |
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale |
FRA |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT |
01:05 |
|
21 |
BERGEN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING WOMEN |
01:06 |
|
22 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
01:08 |
|
23 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
01:10 |
|
24 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING WOMEN’S TEAM |
01:11 |
|
25 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:14 |
|
26 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:16 |
|
27 |
SCHMIDT Trine |
DEN |
DENMARK |
01:17 |
|
28 |
VAN LOY Ellen |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
01:18 |
|
29 |
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:23 |
|
30 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
01:26 |
|
31 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
01:26 |
|
32 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
01:26 |
|
33 |
SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
DENMARK |
01:27 |
|
34 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:32 |
|
35 |
VAN TEESELING Bente |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
01:33 |
|
36 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
01:33 |
|
37 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:38 |
|
38 |
RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva |
LTU |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
01:43 |
|
39 |
HALL Katie |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING WOMEN’S TEAM |
01:43 |
|
40 |
STEWART Macey |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:47 |
|
41 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX |
01:52 |
|
42 |
VAN VELZEN Bryony |
NED |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT |
01:53 |
|
43 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:56 |
|
44 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
01:58 |
|
45 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:58 |
|
46 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
02:03 |
|
47 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
02:06 |
|
48 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:08 |
|
49 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
02:12 |
|
50 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
02:15 |
|
51 |
SELS Loes |
BEL |
DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
02:15 |
|
52 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:20 |
|
53 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
02:24 |
|
54 |
DE ZOETE Mylene |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
02:25 |
|
55 |
RAVNDAL Birgitte |
NOR |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
02:33 |
|
56 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
02:34 |
|
57 |
VAN DE REE Monique |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
02:34 |
|
58 |
VAN DER MEER Janine |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
02:40 |
|
59 |
MUSTONEN Sara |
SWE |
EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX |
02:48 |
|
60 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
03:08 |
|
61 |
EHRBERG Liisa |
EST |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
03:24 |
|
62 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
04:28 |
|
63 |
DRUYTS Kelly |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT |
04:32 |
|
64 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
04:45 |
|
65 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
04:53 |
|
66 |
GROSSETETE Maelle |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:55 |
|
67 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
04:57 |
|
68 |
BUYSMAN Nina |
SLO |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
04:59 |
|
69 |
DOM Annelies |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
05:00 |
|
70 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
05:02 |
|
71 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING WOMEN |
05:03 |
|
72 |
BORGLI Stine Anderson |
NOR |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN |
05:05 |
|
73 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
05:12 |
|
74 |
SOLVANG Julie Meyer |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
05:15 |
|
75 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
05:25 |
|
76 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
05:29 |
|
77 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING WOMEN’S TEAM |
05:29 |
|
78 |
ISKAKOVA Amiliya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
05:34 |
|
79 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
05:39 |
|
80 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
05:41 |
|
81 |
PINTAR Urša |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
05:44 |
|
82 |
SOMRAT Phetdarin |
THA |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
05:44 |
|
83 |
ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
05:53 |
|
84 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
06:01 |
|
85 |
CREAMER Lauren |
IRL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN |
06:05 |
|
86 |
VAN HOUTUM Céline |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
06:05 |
|
87 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
06:06 |
|
88 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT |
06:15 |
|
89 |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX |
06:15 |
|
90 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
06:21 |
|
91 |
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura |
FIN |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
06:24 |
|
92 |
DRIEHUIS Robin |
NED |
LOVING POTATOES-DJR LADIES CYCLING TEAM |
06:44 |
|
93 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
06:44 |
|
94 |
FRANCK Alicia |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
06:59 |
|
95 |
DELBAERE Fien |
BEL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN |
07:17 |
|
96 |
FLATAAS Marie |
NOR |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM |
07:34 |
|
97 |
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
10:11 |
|
98 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
11:12 |
|
99 |
GRÖNDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
11:22 |
|
100 |
YAPURA Fernanda |
ARG |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
11:27 |
|
101 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
12:18 |
|
102 |
BAKKER Berdine |
NED |
LOVING POTATOES-DJR LADIES CYCLING TEAM |
13:05 |
|
103 |
JONGERIUS Claudia |
NED |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
13:17 |
|
104 |
MARKUS Kelly |
NED |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT |
13:28 |
|
105 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
14:12 |
|
106 |
CROKET Gilke |
BEL |
DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
14:16 |
|
107 |
TORTOLINA Gaia |
ITA |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM |
14:19 |
|
108 |
WIGHTMAN Kate |
NZL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
14:51 |
|
109 |
THORVILSON Leah |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
14:56 |
|
110 |
MARIEN Lynn |
BEL |
DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
15:13 |
|
111 |
FABER Claire |
LUX |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
16:57 |
|
112 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
17:11 |
|
113 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
17:43 |
|
114 |
GELUK Yva |
NED |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM |
18:45 |
|
115 |
COLE Janelle |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING WOMEN’S TEAM |
18:46 |
|
116 |
TURBLIN Chloë |
FRA |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
19:20 |
|
117 |
GOOSSENS Veerle |
NED |
LOVING POTATOES-DJR LADIES CYCLING TEAM |
19:32 |
|
118 |
VAN BAKEL Sophie |
NED |
HOOP OP ZEGEN BEVEREN |
19:52 |
|
119 |
TEN HARTOG Sarah |
BEL |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM |
20:59 |
|
120 |
VAN DER VELDEN Tessa |
NED |
LOVING POTATOES-DJR LADIES CYCLING TEAM |
21:04 |
|
121 |
JONKER Kerry |
AUS |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
21:19 |
|
122 |
HAERS Carolien |
BEL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN |
24:47 |
|
123 |
VANDER SANDE Elise |
BEL |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
25:11 |
|